PREMIERE GROUP
  • Home
  • ABOUT
    1. ABOUT ME
    2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
    3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS
  • BUYERS
    1. BUYING A HOME
    2. HOME SEARCH
    3. FEATURED LISTINGS
    4. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
  • SELLERS
    1. SELLING YOUR HOME
    2. SOLD LISTINGS
    3. HOME VALUATION
  • RESOURCES
    1. SELLER GUIDE
    2. BUYER GUIDE
    3. VENDORS
  • Contact
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,248 Sold Properties

1,248 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1420 NC Highway 66 S, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/8

$800,000

$975,000

17.9%
3.52 Acres Lot

1420 NC Highway 66 S, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by David Keener • eXp Realty, LLC

Triad MLS
1036 N Main ST, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/7

$625,000

$750,000

16.7%
4.52 Acres Lot

1036 N Main ST, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by David Keener • eXp Realty, LLC

Triad MLS
1203 E Mountain ST, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/28

$940,000

$1,000,000

6.0%

1203 E Mountain ST, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by David Keener • eXp Realty, LLC

Triad MLS
1487 Bethan DR, Summerfield, NC 27358
1/34

$525,900

$525,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,247 SqFt

1487 Bethan DR, Summerfield, NC 27358

Listed by David Keener • eXp Realty, LLC

Triad MLS
225 E Steeple Chase RD, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/2

$1,180,000

$1,250,000

5.6%
4 Beds5 Baths8,000 SqFt

225 E Steeple Chase RD, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by David Keener • eXp Realty, LLC

Triad MLS
630 Tuxford LN, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/27

$240,000

$245,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,044 SqFt

630 Tuxford LN, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by David Keener • Keller Williams Realty North

Triad MLS
7886 Newhaven DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/30

$690,000

$695,000

0.7%
4 Beds5 Baths7,496 SqFt

7886 Newhaven DR, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by David Keener • Keller Williams Realty North

Triad MLS
8006 Linville RD #B, Oak Ridge, NC 27310
1/17

$370,000

$379,900

2.6%

8006 Linville RD #B, Oak Ridge, NC 27310

Listed by David Keener • Keller Williams Realty North

Triad MLS
10 Lake Bluff CT, Greensboro, NC 27410
1/30

$625,000

$700,000

10.7%
4 Beds6 Baths5,518 SqFt

10 Lake Bluff CT, Greensboro, NC 27410

Listed by Pamela Harper • Coldwell Banker Advantage

Triad MLS
5230 Church ST, Greensboro, NC 27455

$350,000

$350,000

7.08 Acres

5230 Church ST, Greensboro, NC 27455

Listed by David Keener • PREMIERE Realty LLC

Triad MLS
851 Old Winston RD #110, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/10

$175,000

$199,900

12.5%

851 Old Winston RD #110, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by David Keener • Keller Williams Realty North

Triad MLS
5217 Belews Creek RD, Walkertown, NC 27051
1/29

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

5217 Belews Creek RD, Walkertown, NC 27051

Listed by David Keener • PREMIERE Realty LLC

Triad MLS
302 Mccoy RD, Reidsville, NC 27320
1/17

$209,900

$209,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

302 Mccoy RD, Reidsville, NC 27320

Listed by Jeff Biggs • JEFF BIGGS REALTY, INC

Triad MLS
1487 Bethan DR, Summerfield, NC 27358
1/30

$479,900

$479,900

4 Beds4 Baths3,247 SqFt

1487 Bethan DR, Summerfield, NC 27358

Listed by Julie Olive • Allen Tate Realtors

Triad MLS
8215 Blackberry Ridge CT, Belews Creek, NC 27009
1/30

$429,900

$434,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

8215 Blackberry Ridge CT, Belews Creek, NC 27009

Listed by Kristi Idol • RE/MAX Preferred Properties

Triad MLS
5772 Highland Grove DR #41, Summerfield, NC 27358
1/8

$368,000

$368,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,349 SqFt

5772 Highland Grove DR #41, Summerfield, NC 27358

Listed by Robert Woodard • ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

Triad MLS
8209 Caffey DR, Colfax, NC 27235
1/30

$295,000

$289,900

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt

8209 Caffey DR, Colfax, NC 27235

Listed by Karen Bolyard • Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

Triad MLS
725 Spinning Wheel PT, High Point, NC 27265
1/27

$209,000

$217,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,732 SqFt

725 Spinning Wheel PT, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Shannon W. Bruins • Keller Williams Realty

Triad MLS
1568 Jubilee TRL, Kernersville, NC 27284
1/13

$215,000

$222,900

3.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,444 SqFt

1568 Jubilee TRL, Kernersville, NC 27284

Listed by Michael Jobe • Re/Max Down Home

Triad MLS
5809 Sage Brush TRL, Greensboro, NC 27409
1/30

$197,000

$199,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

5809 Sage Brush TRL, Greensboro, NC 27409

Listed by James M. Artzner • House Finders, Inc

Triad MLS
220 Norman Ridge LN, Rural Hall, NC 27045
1/7

$29,000

$29,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,430 SqFt

220 Norman Ridge LN, Rural Hall, NC 27045

Listed by Craig Tribus 8442392663of Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

Triad MLS
115 Radiant PATH, Trinity, NC 27370
1/45

$362,000

$364,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,645 SqFt

115 Radiant PATH, Trinity, NC 27370

Listed by Brittany Clark • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
818 Tucker ST, Burlington, NC 27215
1/13

$127,500

$134,900

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

818 Tucker ST, Burlington, NC 27215

Listed by Brandi Baker • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
916 Forrest ST, High Point, NC 27262
1/13

$145,000

$151,900

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

916 Forrest ST, High Point, NC 27262

Listed by Brandi Baker • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 52
site logo
PREMIERE GROUP
PREMIERE Client Care
      Home
      ABOUT
      1. ABOUT ME
      2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
      3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS
      BUYERS
      1. BUYING A HOME
      2. HOME SEARCH
      3. FEATURED LISTINGS
      4. MORTGAGE CALCULATOR
      SELLERS
      1. SELLING YOUR HOME
      2. SOLD LISTINGS
      3. HOME VALUATION
      RESOURCES
      1. SELLER GUIDE
      2. BUYER GUIDE
      3. VENDORS
      Contact
+1(336) 569-2236
homes@premieregrp.com
806 Green Valley Rd, Greensboro, NC, 27408, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

 Real Estate Website Design by Bullsai

“Real estate services provided by Premiere Realty, Inc. PREMIERE Group is a DBA of Premiere Realty, Inc.”

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
PREMIERE GROUP
PREMIERE Client Care
      Home
      ABOUT
      1. ABOUT ME
      2. ABOUT PREMIERE GROUP
      3. CLIENT TESTIMONIALS